PALMARES
2016
  • KZ

    M. Ardigò

    CIK FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • OKJ

    F. Kenneally

    CIK FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KZ1

    M. Ardigò

    WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES

  • OK

    L. Sargeant

    WSK CHAMPIONS CUP

  • KZ2

    L. Lorandi

    WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES

  • OK

    L. Travisanutto

    WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES

  • OKJ

    S. Taoufik

    WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES

2015
  • KF

    K. Basz

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KF3

    L. Sargeant

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KZ1

    F. Camponeschi

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KZ

    M. Ardigò

    WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES

  • KF

    N. Nielsen

    WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES

  • KFJ

    C. Novalak

    WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES

2014
  • KZ

    M. Ardigò

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KF

    L. Norris

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KFJ

    A. Enaam

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KZ

    M. Ardigò

    WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES

  • KFJ

    A. Enaam

    WSK SUPER MASTER SERIES

2013
  • KFJ

    L. Norris

    WSK EURO SERIES

2012
  • KF1

    F. Camponeschi

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KF3

    L. Corberi

    CIK-FIA WORLD CUP

  • KF2

    N. Nielsen

    ASIA PACIFIC CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KZ

    M. Ardigò

    WSK MASTER SERIES

2011
  • KF2

    L. Spinelli

    CIK-FIA WORLD CUP

  • KZ

    R. Dreezen

    WSK EURO SERIES

2010
  • KF1

    A. Convers

    WSK WORLD SERIES

  • KF1

    A. Convers

    WSK EURO SERIES

  • KF2

    S. Bailly

    WSK WORLD SERIES

  • KF2

    I. D'Agosto

    WSK EURO SERIES

  • KZ

    M. Ardigò

    WSK NATIONS CUP

2009
  • KF3

    G. Niceta

    CIK-FIA WORLD CUP

  • KZ2

    A. Lombardo

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KF2

    B. Cooper

    WSK CHAMPIONSHIP

2008
  • KF1

    M. Ardigò

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KF1

    M. Ardigò

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KF1

    M. Ardigò

    CIK-FIA ASIA PACIFIC

  • KZ

    M. Ardigò

    WSK CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KF2

    O. Rowland

    CIK-FIA WORLD CUP

  • KF2

    F. Camponeschi

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KF2

    F. Camponeschi

    WSK CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KF1

    G. Catt

    MARGUTTI TROPHY

2007
  • KF1

    M. Ardigò

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KF1

    M. Ardigò

    CIK-FIA WORLD CUP

  • KF1

    M. Ardigò

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KZ

    M. Ardigò

    OPEN MASTER

  • KF2

    W. Stevens

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • KF2

    W. Stevens

    ASIA PACIFIC

  • KF2

    W. Stevens

    OPEN MASTER

  • KF1

    G. Catt

    OPEN MASTER

  • KF1

    G. Catt

    MARGUTTI TROPHY

2006
  • FA

    D. Forè

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • S-ICC

    D. Forè

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • FA

    M. Ardigò

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

2005
  • FA

    M. Ardigò

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • FA

    M. Ardigò

    OPEN MASTER

  • ICA

    J. Calado

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

2004
  • FA

    D. Forè

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

2003
  • FA

    B. Lammers

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

2002
  • ICA

    M. Aleshin

    VIKING TROPHY

  • ICA JUNIOR

    D. Roos

    VIKING TROPHY

2001
  • ICA

    J. P. Guignet

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • ICA JUNIOR

    S. Vettel

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

2000
  • FSA

    D. Forè

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • FSA

    D. Forè

    CIK-FIA WORLD CUP

  • ICA JUNIOR

    M. Ammermuller

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • ICA

    J. Menard

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • FA

    L. Di Grassi

    PANAMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP

1999
  • FA

    F. Perera

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • FC

    R. Quintarelli

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • JUNIOR

    R. Kofler

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • ICA

    M. Foss

    VIKING TROPHY

  • FSA

    S. Jimenez

    NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP

1998
  • FSA

    D. Forè

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • FA

    R. Carrapatoso

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • FSA

    D. Forè

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • ICA JUNIOR

    F. Perera

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP<

  • FA

    S. Cesetti

    MONACO CUP

1997
  • FA

    J. Courtney

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • ICA JUNIOR

    N. Van Der Pol

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • JUNIOR

    M. Koel

    CIK/FIA GREEN HELMET TROPHY

  • ICA

    J. Martin

    VIKING TROPHY

  • ICA

    M. Bylitza

    MONACO CUP

1996
  • FSA

    J. Mislijevic

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • FA

    J. C. RAvier

    CIK-FIA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

  • FSA

    J. Mislijevic

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • ICA JUNIOR

    M. Spinozzi

    CIK-FIA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

  • JUNIOR

    N. Van Der Pol

    CIK/FIA GREEN HELMET TROPHY

  • JUNIOR

    M. Den Tandt

    CIK/FIA RAINBOW TROPHY

1995
  • FSA

    J. Trulli

    CIK-FIA WORLD CUP

  • ICA

    N. Kiesa

    VIKING TROPHY

  • ICA

    J. Courtney

    CIK/FIA 5 CONTINENTS CUP

  • ICA JUNIOR

    A. Lotterer

    CIK/FIA RAINBOW TROPHY